Salir
|
No.
|
Fecha
|
Torneo
|
Superficie
|
Pareja
|
Rivales en la final
|
Puntaje
|
Ganador
|
1.
|
31 de julio de 2000
|
Rabat , Marruecos
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Bianca Kamper Ekaterina Kozhokina
|
7–6 (4), 6–0
|
Subcampeón
|
1.
|
21 de agosto de 2000
|
Kastoria , Grecia
|
Alfombra
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Eleni Daniilidou Evagelia Roussi
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Ganador
|
2.
|
2 de octubre de 2000
|
El Cairo , Egipto
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Andrea Masaryková Aliénor Tricerri
|
4–1, 4–1, 4–2
|
Ganador
|
3.
|
9 de octubre de 2000
|
El Cairo , Egipto
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Barbora Blahutiaková Zuzana Kučová
|
4-0, 4-0, 4-0
|
Ganador
|
4.
|
18 de noviembre de 2000
|
Beersheba , Israel
|
Difícil
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Giulia Meruzzi Leonne Muller Van Moppe
|
4–0, 4–0, 5–3
|
Subcampeón
|
2.
|
27 de noviembre de 2000
|
Arad, Israel
|
Difícil
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Giulia Meruzzi Leonne Muller Van Moppe
|
5–4 (4), 4–1, 4–2
|
Subcampeón
|
3.
|
12 de febrero de 2001
|
Faro, Portugal
|
Difícil
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Olga Vymetálková Gabriela Navrátilová
|
6–0, 6–2
|
Ganador
|
5.
|
5 de marzo de 2001
|
Buchen , Alemania
|
Alfombra (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Adrienn Hegedűs Eszter Molnár
|
7-6 (5), 7-6 (8)
|
Ganador
|
6.
|
2 de abril de 2001
|
Atenas , Grecia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Marijana Kovačević Biljana Pawlowa-Dimitrova
|
6–3, 7–5
|
Ganador
|
7.
|
16 de abril de 2001
|
Belgrado , Yugoslavia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Dragana Ilić Ana Timotić
|
6–2, 6–1
|
Subcampeón
|
4.
|
23 de abril de 2001
|
Bournemouth , Reino Unido
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Maki Arai Julia Smith
|
6–7 (4), 6–3, 6–3
|
Ganador
|
8.
|
7 de mayo de 2001
|
Tortosa , España
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Severine Beltrame Capucine Rousseau
|
6–3, 6–3
|
Subcampeón
|
5.
|
28 de mayo de 2001
|
Biella , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Joana Cortez Vanessa Menga
|
7–6 (4), 4–6, 6–3
|
Subcampeón
|
6.
|
23 de junio de 2001
|
Båstad , Suecia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Leanne Baker Manisha Malhotra
|
6–3, 6–1
|
Subcampeón
|
7.
|
6 de agosto de 2001
|
Hechingen , Alemania
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Magdalena Kučerová Lydia Steinbach
|
5–7, 6–2, 6–1
|
Subcampeón
|
8.
|
1º de octubre de 2001
|
Plzeň , República Checa
|
Alfombra (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Olga Vymetálková Gabriela Navrátilová
|
6–2, 6–3
|
Ganador
|
9.
|
15 de octubre de 2001
|
Giza , Egipto
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Olena Antypina Yuliana Fedak
|
6–4, 6–3
|
Subcampeón
|
9.
|
22 de octubre de 2001
|
El Cairo , Egipto
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Goulnara Fattakhetdinova Elena Yaryshka
|
7-6 (2), 6-3
|
Ganador
|
10.
|
19 de noviembre de 2001
|
Mallorca , España
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Silvia Disderi Anna Floris
|
7-5, 6-4
|
Ganador
|
11.
|
26 de noviembre de 2001
|
Mallorca , España
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Silvia Disderi Anna Floris
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Ganador
|
12.
|
15 de abril de 2002
|
Hvar , Croacia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Olena Antypina Lenka Tvarošková
|
4–6, 6–3, 6–0
|
Subcampeón
|
10.
|
22 de abril de 2002
|
Cavtat , Croacia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Susanne Trik Suzanne van Hartingsveldt
|
6–1, 6–3
|
Ganador
|
13.
|
6 de mayo de 2002
|
Zadar , Croacia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Tina Hergold Sanda Mamić
|
6–4, 6–4
|
Ganador
|
14.
|
17 de junio de 2002
|
Velp , Países Bajos
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Helena Ejeson Kika Hogendoorn
|
6–2, 6–1
|
Ganador
|
15.
|
23 de septiembre de 2002
|
Sopron , Hungría
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Milena Nekvapilová Hana Šromová
|
6–7 (2), 6–2, 6–2
|
Subcampeón
|
11.
|
7 de abril de 2003
|
Antalya , turquía
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Zuzana Černá Vladimíra Uhlířová
|
6–3, 6–2
|
Ganador
|
dieciséis.
|
28 de abril de 2003
|
Pula , Croacia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Jana Macurová Zuzana Zemenová
|
6-2, 6-2
|
Subcampeón
|
12.
|
26 de mayo de 2003
|
Zadar , Croacia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Mervana Jugić-Salkić Darija Jurak
|
6–3, 6–1
|
Subcampeón
|
13.
|
28 de julio de 2003
|
Gardone Val Trompia , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Kildine Chevalier Silvia Disderi
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Subcampeón
|
14.
|
4 de agosto de 2003
|
Hechingen , Alemania
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Angelika Bachmann Jasmin Wöhr
|
6–1, 6–4
|
Subcampeón
|
15.
|
15 de septiembre de 2003
|
Sofia , Bulgaria
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Dessislava Topalova Dragana Zarić
|
6–3, 7–5
|
Subcampeón
|
dieciséis.
|
12 de enero de 2004
|
Dubai , Emiratos Árabes Unidos
|
Difícil
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Goulnara Fattakhetdinova Hana Šromová
|
6–3, 4–6, 6–4
|
Subcampeón
|
17.
|
8 de marzo de 2004
|
Roma, Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Alice Canepa Emily Stellato
|
6–3, 2–6, 6–4
|
Subcampeón
|
18.
|
29 de marzo de 2004
|
Rabat , Marruecos
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Maria Fernanda Alves Carla Tiene
|
6–1, 7–6 (5)
|
Ganador
|
17.
|
26 de abril de 2004
|
Tarento , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Stefanie Haidner Patricia Wartusch
|
6–2, 6–1
|
Subcampeón
|
19.
|
16 de agosto de 2004
|
Enschede , Países Bajos
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Susanne Trik Tessy van de Ven
|
4–6, 6–0, 6–4
|
Subcampeón
|
20.
|
23 de agosto de 2004
|
Alphen aan den Rijn , Países Bajos
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Leslie Butkiewicz Eveline Vanhyfte
|
7-5, 6-3
|
Subcampeón
|
21.
|
4 de octubre de 2004
|
Girona , España
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Erica Krauth Jasmin Wöhr
|
2–6, 6–4, 6–3
|
Ganador
|
18.
|
13 de diciembre de 2004
|
Valašské Meziříčí , República Checa
|
Difícil (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Lucie Hradecká Eva Hrdinová
|
triunfo fácil
|
Ganador
|
19.
|
12 de enero de 2005
|
Dubai , Emiratos Árabes Unidos
|
Difícil
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Kristina Grigorian Oxana Lyubtsova
|
7–5, 6–1
|
Subcampeón
|
22.
|
24 de enero de 2005
|
Belfort , Francia
|
Difícil (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Michelle Gerards Anousjka van Exel
|
6–1, 4–2 ret.
|
Subcampeón
|
23.
|
15 de marzo de 2005
|
Morelia , México
|
Difícil
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Jorgelina Cravero Veronica Spiegel
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Subcampeón
|
24.
|
29 de marzo de 2005
|
Poza Rica , México
|
Difícil
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Seda Noorlander Mara Santangelo
|
6–2, 4–6, 6–3
|
Subcampeón
|
25.
|
30 de mayo de 2005
|
Raanana , Israel
|
Difícil
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Tzipora Obziler Shahar Pe'er
|
7–6 (2), 1–6, 6–2
|
Subcampeón
|
26.
|
6 de junio de 2005
|
Zagreb , croacia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Lucie Hradecká Vladimíra Uhlířová
|
6-2, 6-2
|
Subcampeón
|
27.
|
24 de abril de 2006
|
Cagnes-sur-Mer , Francia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Sophie Lefèvre Aurélie Védy
|
2–6, 6–4, 7–6 (1)
|
Subcampeón
|
28.
|
21 de junio de 2006
|
Fontanafredda , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Andrea Hlaváčková Renata Voráčová
|
6–4, 6–4
|
Subcampeón
|
29.
|
26 de junio de 2006
|
Anif , Austria
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Katalin Marosi Marina Tavares
|
3–6, 7–6 (2), 6–3
|
Subcampeón
|
30.
|
18 de julio de 2006
|
Darmstadt , alemania
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Monica Niculescu Yevgenia Savransky
|
1–6, 6–0, 6–1
|
Subcampeón
|
31.
|
22 de agosto de 2006
|
Bielefeld , Alemania
|
Arcilla
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Carmen Klaschka Justine Ozga
|
6–7 (1), 6–3, 6–3
|
Ganador
|
20.
|
31 de octubre de 2006
|
Erding , Alemania
|
Alfombra (i)
|
Daniela Klemenschits
|
Carmen Klaschka Annette Kolb
|
1–6, 6–3, 6–2
|
Ganador
|
21.
|
26 de agosto de 2008
|
Pörtschach am Wörthersee , Austria
|
Arcilla
|
Barbara Hellwig
|
Dalila Jakupović Sofiya Kovalets
|
2–6, 6–2, [10–7]
|
Ganador
|
22.
|
14 de enero de 2009
|
Glasgow , Reino Unido
|
Difícil (i)
|
Claudine Schaul
|
Nicolette van Uitert Viktoria Yemialyanava
|
6–3, 4–6, [10–7]
|
Ganador
|
23.
|
24 de febrero de 2009
|
Biberach , Alemania
|
Difícil (i)
|
Melanie Klaffner
|
Kristina Barrois Yvonne Meusburger
|
3–6, 6–4, [17–15]
|
Subcampeón
|
32.
|
6 de abril de 2009
|
Tourhout , Bélgica
|
Difícil (i)
|
Julia Görges
|
Michaëlla Krajicek Yanina Wickmayer
|
6–4, 6–0
|
Subcampeón
|
33.
|
4 de mayo de 2009
|
Bucarest , Rumania
|
Arcilla
|
Julia Görges
|
Irina-Camelia Begu Simona Halep
|
2–6, 6–0, [12–10]
|
Ganador
|
24.
|
26 de mayo de 2009
|
Grado , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Anikó Kapros
|
Jorgelina Cravero Anna Tatishvili
|
6–3, 6–0
|
Ganador
|
25.
|
15 de junio de 2009
|
Padua , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Anikó Kapros
|
Elena Pioppo Valentina Sulpizio
|
7–6 (4), 6–1
|
Ganador
|
26.
|
3 de agosto de 2009
|
Monteroni , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner
|
Margalita Chakhnashvili Nicole Clerico
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Ganador
|
27.
|
11 de agosto de 2009
|
Trnava , República Eslovaca
|
Arcilla
|
Vladimíra Uhlířová
|
Michaela Paštiková Darina Šeděnková
|
6–4, 6–2
|
Ganador
|
28.
|
8 de septiembre de 2009
|
Biella , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Vladimíra Uhlířová
|
Darya Kustova Renata Voráčová
|
4–6, 6–3, [10–6]
|
Ganador
|
29.
|
14 de septiembre de 2009
|
Mestre , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Romina Oprandi
|
Kristina Barrois Yvonne Meusburger
|
6–4, 6–1
|
Ganador
|
30.
|
2 de diciembre de 2009
|
Přerov , República Checa
|
Difícil (i)
|
Andreja Klepač
|
Darija Jurak Katalin Marosi
|
7-6 (3), 3-6, [10-7]
|
Ganador
|
31.
|
14 de junio de 2010
|
Padua , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Andreja Klepač
|
Claudia Giovine Valentina Sulpizio
|
4–6, 6–4, [10–5]
|
Ganador
|
32.
|
21 de junio de 2010
|
Getxo , España
|
Arcilla
|
Andreja Klepač
|
Lu Jingjing Laura Siegemund
|
6-0, 6-0
|
Ganador
|
33.
|
17 de agosto de 2010
|
Olomouc , República Checa
|
Arcilla
|
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner
|
Iveta Gerlová Lucie Kriegsmannová
|
6–3, 6–1
|
Subcampeón
|
34.
|
13 de septiembre de 2010
|
Sofia , Bulgaria
|
Arcilla
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Eleni Daniilidou Jasmin Wöhr
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Subcampeón
|
35.
|
6 de octubre de 2010
|
Barnstaple , Reino Unido
|
Difícil (i)
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Andrea Hlaváčková Michaëlla Krajicek
|
7–6 (4), 6–2
|
Ganador
|
34.
|
18 de octubre de 2010
|
Saint-Raphaël , Francia
|
Difícil (i)
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Estrella Cabeza Candela Laura Pous Tió
|
6–2, 6–4
|
Ganador
|
35.
|
12 de abril de 2011
|
Casablanca , Marruecos
|
Arcilla
|
Kristina Mladenovic
|
Magda Linette Katarzyna Piter
|
6–3, 3–6, [10–8]
|
Ganador
|
36.
|
2 de agosto de 2011
|
Hechingen , Alemania
|
Arcilla
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Korina Perkovic Laura Siegemund
|
4–6, 6–2, [10–7]
|
Subcampeón
|
36.
|
24 de agosto de 2011
|
Estambul , turquía
|
Difícil
|
Irena Pavlovic
|
Julie Coin Eva Hrdinová
|
6–4, 7–5
|
Subcampeón
|
37.
|
25 de octubre de 2011
|
Barnstaple , Reino Unido
|
Difícil (i)
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Eva Birnerová Anne Keothavong
|
7–5, 6–1
|
Subcampeón
|
38.
|
19 de marzo de 2012
|
La Marsa , Túnez
|
Arcilla
|
Mervana Jugić-Salkić
|
Ulrikke Eikeri Isabella Shinikova
|
6–3, 6–4
|
Ganador
|
37.
|
26 de junio de 2012
|
Stuttgart , alemania
|
Arcilla
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Lenka Juríková Zuzana Luknárová
|
6–3, 6–2
|
Subcampeón
|
39.
|
2 de julio de 2012
|
Biella , Italia
|
Arcilla
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Eva Hrdinová Mervana Jugić-Salkić
|
1–6, 6–3, [10–8]
|
Subcampeón
|
40.
|
31 de julio de 2012
|
Trnava , República Eslovaca
|
Arcilla
|
Marta Domachowska
|
Elena Bogdan Renata Voráčová
|
7–6 (2), 6–4
|
Ganador
|
38.
|
7 de agosto de 2012
|
Hechingen , Alemania
|
Arcilla
|
Mervana Jugić-Salkić
|
Natela Dzalamidze Renata Voráčová
|
6–2, 6–3
|
Subcampeón
|
41.
|
13 de noviembre de 2012
|
Zawada , Polonia
|
Alfombra (i)
|
Kristina Barrois
|
Karolína Plíšková Kristýna Plíšková
|
6–3, 6–1
|
Ganador
|
39.
|
4 de junio de 2013
|
Marsella , Francia
|
Arcilla
|
Andreja Klepač
|
Asia Muhammad Allie Will
|
1–6, 6–4, [10–5]
|
Ganador
|
40.
|
2 de agosto de 2014
|
Plzeň , República Checa
|
Arcilla
|
Renata Voráčová
|
Lidziya Marozava Anastasiya Vasylyeva
|
6–4, 7–5
|
Subcampeón
|
42.
|
16 de febrero de 2015
|
Altenkirchen , Alemania
|
Alfombra (i)
|
Tatjana Maria
|
Antonia Lottner Ana Vrljić
|
4–6, 6–3, [9–11]
|
Subcampeón
|
43.
|
16 de marzo de 2015
|
Sevilla , España
|
Arcilla
|
Dinah Pfizenmaier
|
Victoria Kan Ekaterine Gorgodze
|
3–6, 2–6
|